Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 24 | 5 | 18.2 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.0-4.8 | 43.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.9 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 23 | 0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 36.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 5 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 61.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 120 | 47 | 62 | 109 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 37 | 49-114 | 43.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 22-35 | 62.9 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 43 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 15-41 | 36.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 163 | 62 | 84 | 146 | 11 | 22 | 60 | 50 | 64-155 | 41.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 35-57 | 61.4 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.053 | 0.43 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.049 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.052 | 0.41 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1