Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 32 | 0 | 8.7 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8-2.0 | 39.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 28 | 14 | 20.1 | 4.0 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7-3.4 | 49.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 11 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 14 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1-2.5 | 44.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 31.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 61 | 26 | 49 | 75 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 25-64 | 39.1 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 111 | 44 | 79 | 123 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 42 | 47-96 | 49.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 188 | 74 | 134 | 208 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 73 | 78-174 | 44.8 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 25-41 | 61.0 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.953 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.156 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.143 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.080 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3