Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 33 | 32 | 30.1 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.9 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.4 | 1.6-2.1 | 77.9 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 34 | 13 | 24.2 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.5-6.2 | 41.0 | 1.1-3.5 | 33.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 69.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 26 | 0 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.6-4.2 | 37.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.6 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 45 | 24.6 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2-5.6 | 39.4 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 76.5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 244 | 40 | 119 | 159 | 44 | 34 | 3 | 58 | 77-198 | 38.9 | 37-118 | 31.4 | 53-68 | 77.9 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 236 | 27 | 83 | 110 | 43 | 29 | 5 | 44 | 86-210 | 41.0 | 39-118 | 33.1 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 124 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 23 | 41-110 | 37.3 | 16-58 | 27.6 | 26-32 | 81.3 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 604 | 85 | 252 | 337 | 101 | 78 | 14 | 125 | 204-518 | 39.4 | 92-294 | 31.3 | 104-136 | 76.5 | 141 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.232 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COPP | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.124 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UML | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.127 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.166 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3