Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 30 | 22 | 20.4 | 1.7-4.7 | 37.1 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 9 | 0 | 14.1 | 1.3-4.6 | 29.3 | 0.7-2.9 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 24 | 17 | 24.0 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.3 | 0.9-3.0 | 31.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 39 | 20.9 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.1 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 52-140 | 37.1 | 23-58 | 39.7 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 61 | 1 | 18 | 32 | 25 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 12-41 | 29.3 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 55-140 | 39.3 | 22-71 | 31.0 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 53 | 1 | 25 | 32 | 25 | 152 |
|---|
| Career | | 119-321 | 37.1 | 51-155 | 32.9 | 34-45 | 75.6 | 17 | 67 | 84 | 126 | 2 | 47 | 74 | 57 | 323 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 0.756 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.086 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.006 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2