Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 34 | 34 | 26.6 | 3.4-9.0 | 38.1 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.2 | 3.5-4.9 | 72.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 31 | 23 | 22.6 | 2.5-5.4 | 45.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.8 | 2.0-2.6 | 75.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 7.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 57 | 24.7 | 3.0-7.3 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.7 | 2.8-3.8 | 73.7 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 9.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 117-307 | 38.1 | 16-66 | 24.2 | 120-165 | 72.7 | 27 | 105 | 132 | 160 | 9 | 35 | 104 | 68 | 370 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 76-167 | 45.5 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 62-82 | 75.6 | 11 | 60 | 71 | 78 | 17 | 38 | 70 | 30 | 222 |
|---|
| Career | | 193-474 | 40.7 | 24-97 | 24.7 | 182-247 | 73.7 | 38 | 165 | 203 | 238 | 26 | 73 | 174 | 98 | 592 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.205 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.329 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.249 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2