Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 29 | 0 | 13.1 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 1 | 32.0 | 5.0-14.0 | 35.7 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 1 | 13.7 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.1 | 0.6-1.6 | 34.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 54-145 | 37.2 | 15-45 | 33.3 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 3 | 49 | 52 | 49 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 25 | 136 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 59-159 | 37.1 | 17-49 | 34.7 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 4 | 52 | 56 | 53 | 2 | 18 | 34 | 28 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.938 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 0.931 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1