Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 25 | 24 | 18.4 | 2.7-6.7 | 40.7 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 25 | 10 | 10.7 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 34 | 14.5 | 2.3-5.4 | 41.7 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.7 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 68-167 | 40.7 | 25-82 | 30.5 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 20 | 44 | 64 | 39 | 8 | 13 | 57 | 32 | 170 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 45-104 | 43.3 | 20-60 | 33.3 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 33 | 25 | 124 |
|---|
| Career | | 113-271 | 41.7 | 45-142 | 31.7 | 23-49 | 46.9 | 36 | 79 | 115 | 53 | 12 | 24 | 90 | 57 | 294 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.018 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.192 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.085 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1