Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 20 | 4 | 14.6 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.1 | 1.6-1.9 | 81.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 27 | 20 | 21.1 | 1.7-5.1 | 32.8 | 0.6-2.4 | 23.4 | 0.9-1.1 | 76.7 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 4.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 24 | 18.3 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.4 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 38-93 | 40.9 | 16-38 | 42.1 | 31-38 | 81.6 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 31 | 24 | 123 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 45-137 | 32.8 | 15-64 | 23.4 | 23-30 | 76.7 | 13 | 42 | 55 | 54 | 1 | 20 | 55 | 37 | 128 |
|---|
| Career | | 83-230 | 36.1 | 31-102 | 30.4 | 54-68 | 79.4 | 16 | 62 | 78 | 77 | 3 | 31 | 86 | 61 | 251 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.323 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.934 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.091 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2