Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 4 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 15 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 6 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 1 | 4.4 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 4-7 | 57.1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 3-12 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UPST | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7-21 | 33.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.857 | 0.79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UPST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 0.583 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 0.952 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1