Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 4 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 16 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 41.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2 | 0 | 22.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.5 | 2.0-8.5 | 23.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.9 | 31.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 19 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 9 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 11 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.714 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.118 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.529 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.805 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2