Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEB | 31 | 0 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.0 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 30 | 14 | 26.0 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 4.0-8.5 | 47.2 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.4 | 2.1-2.4 | 87.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 14 | 18.1 | 7.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.2 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.6 | 1.4-1.7 | 83.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEB | 108 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 37-86 | 43.0 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 24-32 | 75.0 | 19 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 365 | 15 | 59 | 74 | 60 | 31 | 1 | 56 | 120-254 | 47.2 | 61-151 | 40.4 | 64-73 | 87.7 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 473 | 20 | 80 | 100 | 86 | 45 | 2 | 74 | 157-340 | 46.2 | 71-194 | 36.6 | 88-105 | 83.8 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEB | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.256 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.437 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.391 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3