Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 8 | 3 | 21.9 | 8.9 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 3.5-5.6 | 62.2 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 1.6-2.1 | 76.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 30 | 15 | 25.6 | 7.2 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.5-5.3 | 47.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.1 | 1.8-2.3 | 75.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 24 | 2 | 18.0 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.6-3.3 | 47.5 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 0.9-1.3 | 73.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 20 | 22.2 | 6.3 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.3-4.6 | 49.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.9 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.2 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 71 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 217 | 28 | 101 | 129 | 37 | 21 | 6 | 52 | 75-158 | 47.5 | 14-45 | 31.1 | 53-70 | 75.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 104 | 10 | 82 | 92 | 21 | 15 | 11 | 38 | 38-80 | 47.5 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 392 | 55 | 215 | 270 | 70 | 49 | 20 | 102 | 141-283 | 49.8 | 22-69 | 31.9 | 88-117 | 75.2 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.578 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.373 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.300 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.385 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1