Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 28 | 4 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 22 | 2 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4-3.7 | 36.6 | 0.0-0.5 | 10.0 | 1.1-2.3 | 48.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 26 | 6 | 20.2 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.7-6.5 | 26.8 | 0.2-1.7 | 11.6 | 1.7-2.6 | 63.2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 12 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.4-4.4 | 30.6 | 0.1-1.0 | 15.1 | 1.0-1.9 | 55.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 72 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 21 | 28-87 | 32.2 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 11-23 | 47.8 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 85 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 28 | 30-82 | 36.6 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 24-50 | 48.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 138 | 13 | 66 | 79 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 68 | 45-168 | 26.8 | 5-43 | 11.6 | 43-68 | 63.2 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 295 | 60 | 109 | 169 | 63 | 48 | 16 | 117 | 103-337 | 30.6 | 11-73 | 15.1 | 78-141 | 55.3 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.828 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.037 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.821 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.875 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2