Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 31 | 30 | 33.1 | 6.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4-7.0 | 33.8 | 0.9-3.6 | 25.7 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 32 | 0 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.9 | 0.3-0.9 | 31.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCD | 21 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 30 | 17.4 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.6 | 34.0 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 74.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 209 | 33 | 84 | 117 | 55 | 37 | 3 | 44 | 73-216 | 33.8 | 29-113 | 25.7 | 34-43 | 79.1 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 59 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 22-58 | 37.9 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 18 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCD | 18 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 286 | 56 | 113 | 169 | 71 | 51 | 4 | 65 | 103-303 | 34.0 | 40-160 | 25.0 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 95 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.968 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCD | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.017 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCD | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.621 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.944 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2