Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 35 | 4 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.8 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 26 | 8 | 21.1 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.5-7.8 | 32.5 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 77.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 12 | 17.1 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.9-5.6 | 33.8 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.6 | 0.9-1.2 | 73.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 140 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 30 | 33 | 3 | 28 | 49-137 | 35.8 | 21-59 | 35.6 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 209 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 41 | 66-203 | 32.5 | 42-118 | 35.6 | 35-45 | 77.8 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 349 | 49 | 79 | 128 | 55 | 50 | 3 | 69 | 115-340 | 33.8 | 63-177 | 35.6 | 56-76 | 73.7 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.022 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JXST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.030 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.026 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2