Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 31 | 31 | 31.7 | 14.8 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 6.2-11.3 | 54.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4-4.5 | 53.6 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 32 | 0 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.5-4.6 | 53.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.3 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 31 | 24.5 | 10.3 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 4.3-7.9 | 54.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7-3.2 | 54.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 458 | 105 | 177 | 282 | 49 | 63 | 43 | 68 | 192-351 | 54.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 74-138 | 53.6 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 194 | 68 | 132 | 200 | 15 | 26 | 13 | 43 | 79-147 | 53.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 36-64 | 56.3 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 652 | 173 | 309 | 482 | 64 | 89 | 56 | 111 | 271-498 | 54.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 110-202 | 54.5 | 170 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.305 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.320 | 0.54 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.309 | 0.54 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1