Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27 | 26 | 31.6 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.9-8.4 | 46.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.1 | 1.7-2.6 | 68.1 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 27 | 27 | 31.8 | 7.1 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 8.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 26 | 0 | 25.1 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1-5.0 | 42.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 73.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 53 | 29.5 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.0-7.0 | 42.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 10.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 73.4 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 260 | 39 | 97 | 136 | 55 | 23 | 3 | 58 | 105-227 | 46.3 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 47-69 | 68.1 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 191 | 39 | 83 | 122 | 46 | 24 | 0 | 56 | 77-202 | 38.1 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 36-44 | 81.8 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 132 | 25 | 46 | 71 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 37 | 55-130 | 42.3 | 0-14 | 0.0 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 583 | 103 | 226 | 329 | 116 | 74 | 6 | 151 | 237-559 | 42.4 | 4-39 | 10.3 | 105-143 | 73.4 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.145 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.946 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.015 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.043 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1