Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 13 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6-1.3 | 47.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 31 | 14 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIN | 19 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 14 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 44.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 21 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 63 | 26 | 49 | 75 | 23 | 18 | 20 | 43 | 29-88 | 33.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 94 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIN | 21 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10-28 | 35.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 105 | 38 | 63 | 101 | 29 | 25 | 24 | 65 | 47-133 | 35.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 131 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.235 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EVAN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.716 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.750 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.789 | 0.35 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
4