Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 32 | 4 | 17.9 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.1-3.4 | 33.0 | 0.3-1.3 | 22.5 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 26 | 15 | 26.3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.0-5.9 | 34.6 | 0.3-1.6 | 19.0 | 1.3-2.1 | 64.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 19 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 19 | 17.6 | 3.4 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.2 | 0.2-1.2 | 20.2 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 98 | 6 | 66 | 72 | 66 | 16 | 1 | 38 | 36-109 | 33.0 | 9-40 | 22.5 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 149 | 11 | 60 | 71 | 74 | 22 | 2 | 69 | 53-153 | 34.6 | 8-42 | 19.0 | 35-54 | 64.8 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 264 | 22 | 133 | 155 | 147 | 39 | 3 | 119 | 95-286 | 33.2 | 18-89 | 20.2 | 56-92 | 60.9 | 115 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.899 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.974 | 0.37 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.708 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.923 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Iona2026–2027
- California Baptist Lancers2024–2025