Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 25 | 6 | 11.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8-2.6 | 30.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 19 | 3 | 9.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 9 | 10.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.4 | 0.5-1.5 | 35.8 | 0.3-0.4 | 77.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 65 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 16-51 | 31.4 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 35 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 26 | 31-90 | 34.4 | 24-67 | 35.8 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 58 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.400 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.111 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2