Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 33 | 0 | 14.8 | 1.5-3.6 | 40.7 | 0.8-2.0 | 38.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 10 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 38.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 76.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 48-118 | 40.7 | 25-65 | 38.5 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 44 | 17 | 147 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 51-126 | 40.5 | 25-65 | 38.5 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 48 | 21 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.246 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | - | 1.125 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.238 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2