Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 13 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 7 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 20 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.5-1.1 | 47.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 8-18 | 44.4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-21 | 47.6 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 28 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.278 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.83 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.333 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1