Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 19 | 1 | 6.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 39.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 32 | 10 | 18.6 | 3.1-5.8 | 53.2 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.2 | 1.3-1.6 | 84.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 11 | 14.0 | 2.3-4.5 | 50.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 82.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 18-46 | 39.1 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 99-186 | 53.2 | 19-54 | 35.2 | 43-51 | 84.3 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 21 | 2 | 17 | 44 | 22 | 260 |
|---|
| Career | | 117-232 | 50.4 | 21-67 | 31.3 | 53-64 | 82.8 | 31 | 64 | 95 | 37 | 3 | 22 | 53 | 31 | 308 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.043 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.398 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.328 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
3