Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 19 | 19 | 28.1 | 3.1-7.6 | 40.0 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.5 | 2.0-2.3 | 86.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 32 | 22 | 27.9 | 5.7-12.3 | 46.1 | 1.7-5.1 | 34.0 | 2.7-3.7 | 72.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 15.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 31 | 9 | 12.4 | 1.1-2.6 | 42.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 35.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 50 | 22.1 | 3.3-7.5 | 44.1 | 1.2-3.6 | 33.1 | 1.8-2.3 | 75.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 9.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 58-145 | 40.0 | 23-78 | 29.5 | 38-44 | 86.4 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 29 | 177 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 181-393 | 46.1 | 55-162 | 34.0 | 85-117 | 72.6 | 35 | 69 | 104 | 40 | 9 | 17 | 65 | 48 | 502 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 34-81 | 42.0 | 20-56 | 35.7 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 12 | 110 |
|---|
| Career | | 273-619 | 44.1 | 98-296 | 33.1 | 145-191 | 75.9 | 58 | 129 | 187 | 95 | 15 | 28 | 118 | 89 | 789 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.221 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.277 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.358 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.275 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3