Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 32 | 15 | 22.2 | 3.1-6.5 | 48.3 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.4 | 1.8-2.5 | 73.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 30 | 20 | 24.7 | 3.0-6.9 | 43.2 | 1.5-4.5 | 32.8 | 0.8-1.4 | 55.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 8.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 35 | 23.4 | 3.0-6.7 | 45.8 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.2 | 1.3-2.0 | 67.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 100-207 | 48.3 | 32-102 | 31.4 | 59-80 | 73.8 | 37 | 71 | 108 | 39 | 7 | 31 | 88 | 31 | 291 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 89-206 | 43.2 | 44-134 | 32.8 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 43 | 55 | 98 | 27 | 4 | 34 | 64 | 41 | 246 |
|---|
| Career | | 189-413 | 45.8 | 76-236 | 32.2 | 83-123 | 67.5 | 80 | 126 | 206 | 66 | 11 | 65 | 152 | 72 | 537 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.406 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CARK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.194 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.300 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1