Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 29 | 1 | 8.7 | 0.4-1.0 | 39.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 19 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 35.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 1 | 8.4 | 0.4-1.0 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 19.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 36.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 11-28 | 39.3 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 5 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 7-20 | 35.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-48 | 37.5 | 6-31 | 19.4 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 11 | 46 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.6 | - | 0.893 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.050 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | - | 0.958 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2