Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 32 | 29 | 23.6 | 5.3-8.1 | 65.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 37.5 | 2.4-3.8 | 61.8 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 13.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 29 | 2 | 9.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 28 | 4 | 10.2 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 60.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 35 | 14.7 | 2.5-3.9 | 62.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 30.8 | 1.3-2.1 | 60.5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 170-259 | 65.6 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 76-123 | 61.8 | 69 | 131 | 200 | 23 | 8 | 29 | 96 | 47 | 419 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 28-51 | 54.9 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 41 | 41 | 82 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 60 | 22 | 72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 22-41 | 53.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 31 | 59 | 90 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 17 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 220-351 | 62.7 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 115-190 | 60.5 | 141 | 231 | 372 | 47 | 22 | 43 | 208 | 86 | 559 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.618 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GASO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.412 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GASO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.659 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.593 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
2