Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 8 | 8 | 26.3 | 2.8-5.0 | 55.0 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 32 | 29 | 33.4 | 2.9-7.5 | 38.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.1 | 1.7-2.3 | 72.6 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 37 | 32.0 | 2.9-7.0 | 40.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.7 | 1.6-2.2 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 22-40 | 55.0 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 92-239 | 38.5 | 23-74 | 31.1 | 53-73 | 72.6 | 14 | 69 | 83 | 102 | 5 | 25 | 70 | 75 | 260 |
|---|
| Career | | 114-279 | 40.9 | 27-88 | 30.7 | 65-88 | 73.9 | 20 | 83 | 103 | 116 | 10 | 32 | 85 | 87 | 320 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.500 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STBK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.088 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.147 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1