Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 29 | 22 | 18.4 | 2.3-5.1 | 44.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 29.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 32 | 5 | 17.3 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 29.8 | 0.4-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 6 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 27 | 16.6 | 1.7-3.9 | 42.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 66-149 | 44.3 | 19-65 | 29.2 | 21-28 | 75.0 | 29 | 65 | 94 | 22 | 2 | 15 | 39 | 17 | 172 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 43-108 | 39.8 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 12 | 68 | 80 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 45 | 22 | 114 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-264 | 42.0 | 33-114 | 28.9 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 43 | 134 | 177 | 39 | 8 | 35 | 87 | 39 | 290 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.154 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.056 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 0.571 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.098 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1