Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 26 | 25 | 29.2 | 3.0-7.8 | 38.4 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 28 | 28 | 31.6 | 3.1-7.6 | 41.1 | 1.6-3.7 | 44.7 | 2.6-3.3 | 78.5 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 10.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 53 | 30.4 | 3.1-7.7 | 39.8 | 1.6-4.1 | 38.6 | 2.3-3.0 | 76.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 78-203 | 38.4 | 39-117 | 33.3 | 53-71 | 74.6 | 6 | 45 | 51 | 96 | 0 | 12 | 53 | 29 | 248 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 88-214 | 41.1 | 46-103 | 44.7 | 73-93 | 78.5 | 12 | 57 | 69 | 87 | 1 | 16 | 41 | 36 | 295 |
|---|
| Career | | 166-417 | 39.8 | 85-220 | 38.6 | 126-164 | 76.8 | 18 | 102 | 120 | 183 | 1 | 28 | 94 | 65 | 543 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DART | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.222 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DART | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.379 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.302 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2