Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 26 | 0 | 9.2 | 0.7-1.6 | 40.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 18 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.5-1.1 | 40.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 17-42 | 40.5 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 14 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 20-49 | 40.8 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 26-34 | 76.5 | 17 | 34 | 51 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 18 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.476 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.143 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.429 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1