Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 33 | 33 | 31.9 | 4.2-10.2 | 41.8 | 2.5-7.3 | 33.5 | 1.6-2.0 | 81.5 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OKST | 24 | 1 | 8.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 38.9 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OKST | 27 | 7 | 11.4 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.1 | 0.4-1.9 | 24.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 77.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 41 | 18.6 | 2.0-5.1 | 39.7 | 1.2-3.8 | 32.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 78.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 6.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 140-335 | 41.8 | 81-242 | 33.5 | 53-65 | 81.5 | 25 | 106 | 131 | 61 | 20 | 35 | 59 | 63 | 414 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OKST | 14-36 | 38.9 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OKST | 16-57 | 28.1 | 12-50 | 24.0 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 3 | 36 | 39 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 170-428 | 39.7 | 103-319 | 32.3 | 64-82 | 78.0 | 42 | 161 | 203 | 77 | 27 | 54 | 96 | 79 | 507 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.236 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | - | 1.167 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | - | 0.895 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.185 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2