Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0-9.0 | 55.6 | 5.0-9.0 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 15.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 28 | 5 | 9.7 | 1.1-3.0 | 37.6 | 1.0-2.7 | 38.2 | 1.1-1.3 | 86.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 14 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 58.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 5 | 8.9 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.8 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 79.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 5-9 | 55.6 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 32-85 | 37.6 | 29-76 | 38.2 | 32-37 | 86.5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 125 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 8-25 | 32.0 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 45-119 | 37.8 | 41-106 | 38.7 | 39-49 | 79.6 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 15 | 170 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.667 | 0.83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.471 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | URI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.429 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2