Season Averages
6 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 28 | 5 | 21.2 | 2.6-4.6 | 55.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 32.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.2 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 6.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 16 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 31 | 13 | 18.0 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 48.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 5 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | ILL | 6 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ILL | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 93 | 18 | 13.3 | 1.2-2.5 | 49.8 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
6 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 72-129 | 55.8 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 27-39 | 69.2 | 36 | 72 | 108 | 30 | 23 | 16 | 60 | 26 | 179 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 40-93 | 43.0 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 26 | 71 | 97 | 19 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 14 | 102 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | ILL | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ILL | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 115-231 | 49.8 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 42-70 | 60.0 | 68 | 153 | 221 | 49 | 38 | 37 | 104 | 44 | 288 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.388 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EMU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | - | 1.097 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.247 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
4