Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 36 | 1 | 21.8 | 2.8-6.2 | 45.3 | 1.1-3.3 | 32.8 | 2.1-2.5 | 84.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 22 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 87.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 19 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.4-0.8 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 1 | 12.5 | 1.6-3.3 | 46.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.1 | 1.1-1.3 | 84.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 101-223 | 45.3 | 39-119 | 32.8 | 76-90 | 84.4 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 120 | 1 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 317 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 12-18 | 66.7 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 7-16 | 43.8 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 120-257 | 46.7 | 45-136 | 33.1 | 85-101 | 84.2 | 9 | 53 | 62 | 152 | 1 | 63 | 68 | 49 | 370 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.422 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.81 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | - | 1.063 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 1.3 | - | 1.440 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2