Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 17 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 9 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4-1.0 | 38.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 9-18 | 50.0 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-26 | 38.5 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.222 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 0.625 | 0.19 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.038 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1