Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 30 | 0 | 12.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 11 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 12 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 8.9 | 0.5-0.9 | 59.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 24-39 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 21 | 31 | 52 | 20 | 13 | 11 | 23 | 11 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-47 | 59.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 33 | 47 | 80 | 23 | 15 | 17 | 33 | 13 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.308 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | - | 2.000 | 0.75 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | - | 1.383 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1