Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 30 | 30 | 31.6 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.6-11.6 | 31.0 | 1.6-5.9 | 27.7 | 0.5-0.5 | 93.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 29 | 29 | 29.4 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.1-12.3 | 33.7 | 1.7-5.1 | 32.4 | 0.9-1.3 | 64.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 27 | 13 | 22.5 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 72 | 28.0 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.1-9.5 | 33.1 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 279 | 11 | 86 | 97 | 94 | 22 | 3 | 56 | 108-348 | 31.0 | 49-177 | 27.7 | 14-15 | 93.3 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 313 | 23 | 80 | 103 | 87 | 29 | 4 | 68 | 120-356 | 33.7 | 48-148 | 32.4 | 25-39 | 64.1 | 49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 101 | 9 | 46 | 55 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 30 | 41-109 | 37.6 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 693 | 43 | 212 | 255 | 211 | 71 | 9 | 154 | 269-813 | 33.1 | 113-371 | 30.5 | 42-60 | 70.0 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.802 | 0.38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.879 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.927 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.852 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1