Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 6 | 6 | 27.5 | 17.3 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.5-11.5 | 47.8 | 1.3-3.0 | 44.4 | 5.0-7.7 | 65.2 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 18 | 18 | 24.4 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 2.9-7.1 | 40.9 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.6 | 3.2-3.9 | 80.3 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 30 | 11 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.5 | 1.9-2.6 | 73.1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 35 | 19.9 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.5-6.2 | 40.2 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.4 | 2.7-3.6 | 73.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 104 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 33-69 | 47.8 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 169 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 44 | 52-127 | 40.9 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 57-71 | 80.3 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 162 | 19 | 57 | 76 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 38 | 50-140 | 35.7 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 57-78 | 73.1 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 435 | 47 | 116 | 163 | 59 | 43 | 1 | 100 | 135-336 | 40.2 | 21-74 | 28.4 | 144-195 | 73.8 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.507 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.331 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.157 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.295 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1