Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 20 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 31 | 7 | 18.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7-2.4 | 30.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 17 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 7 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 16 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 66 | 9 | 87 | 96 | 15 | 16 | 9 | 22 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 6 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 16 | 116 | 132 | 23 | 21 | 14 | 28 | 30-96 | 31.3 | 13-50 | 26.0 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.231 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.904 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.600 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.917 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1