Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 18 | 1 | 8.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 6 | 0 | 8.2 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 1 | 7.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 5-18 | 27.8 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 5-15 | 33.3 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 11-35 | 31.4 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 33 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.667 | 0.33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.933 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 3.500 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | - | 0.943 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
1