Season Averages
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 28 | 20 | 27.3 | 2.6-6.5 | 39.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 32.5 | 1.6-2.4 | 67.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 29 | 1 | 16.8 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 1.6-2.0 | 78.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 3 | 3 | 21.7 | 1.7-4.0 | 41.7 | 0.0-1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DSU | 30 | 17 | 26.1 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 32.6 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DSU | 23 | 12 | 25.0 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 36.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 73.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 113 | 53 | 23.7 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.8 | 0.4-1.4 | 32.5 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 72-181 | 39.8 | 13-40 | 32.5 | 46-68 | 67.6 | 11 | 58 | 69 | 80 | 2 | 43 | 52 | 65 | 203 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 38-114 | 33.3 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 46-59 | 78.0 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 78 | 0 | 23 | 46 | 39 | 136 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DSU | 59-159 | 37.1 | 14-43 | 32.6 | 32-53 | 60.4 | 7 | 49 | 56 | 114 | 1 | 38 | 74 | 76 | 164 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DSU | 44-111 | 39.6 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 7 | 42 | 49 | 74 | 1 | 34 | 33 | 64 | 131 |
|---|
| Career | | 218-577 | 37.8 | 50-154 | 32.5 | 161-229 | 70.3 | 35 | 185 | 220 | 349 | 4 | 141 | 211 | 255 | 647 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.122 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.193 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.083 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DSU | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.031 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DSU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.180 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.121 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1