Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 31 | 26 | 30.8 | 6.5 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.8-7.6 | 37.4 | 0.1-0.6 | 10.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILL | 30 | 0 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 32.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 16 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.9 | 43.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 26 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.9 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 200 | 39 | 97 | 136 | 82 | 55 | 7 | 53 | 88-235 | 37.4 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 22-70 | 31.4 | 63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILL | 31 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 266 | 59 | 155 | 214 | 103 | 64 | 10 | 70 | 112-299 | 37.5 | 4-31 | 12.9 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MEM | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.851 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.912 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.167 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.890 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3