Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 33 | 25 | 24.8 | 3.1-6.8 | 45.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 31.3 | 1.6-2.5 | 64.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 33 | 21 | 23.6 | 3.2-5.8 | 53.9 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.5-2.5 | 61.4 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 33 | 1 | 15.4 | 2.1-4.3 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 70.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 99 | 47 | 21.3 | 2.8-5.7 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.7 | 1.3-2.1 | 64.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 103-225 | 45.8 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 52-81 | 64.2 | 55 | 73 | 128 | 41 | 6 | 25 | 71 | 43 | 263 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 104-193 | 53.9 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 51-83 | 61.4 | 65 | 124 | 189 | 30 | 16 | 34 | 81 | 33 | 260 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 68-143 | 47.6 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 46 | 80 | 126 | 18 | 6 | 26 | 87 | 18 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 275-561 | 49.0 | 9-38 | 23.7 | 131-204 | 64.2 | 166 | 277 | 443 | 89 | 28 | 85 | 239 | 94 | 690 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.169 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.347 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | - | 1.168 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.230 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2