Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 29 | 22 | 24.9 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.7-4.3 | 40.0 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.2 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 30 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 13.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 22 | 14.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9-2.4 | 37.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 34.2 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 140 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 43 | 50-125 | 40.0 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 148 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 56 | 52-140 | 37.1 | 26-76 | 34.2 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.120 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.533 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.057 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1