Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 21 | 3 | 15.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0-2.0 | 51.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 26 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.0-1.7 | 59.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 25 | 2 | 12.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.7 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 5 | 12.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9-1.6 | 56.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 39.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 49 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 22-43 | 51.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 59 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 26-44 | 59.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 33 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 39 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 28 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 147 | 22 | 68 | 90 | 29 | 20 | 23 | 88 | 65-116 | 56.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-43 | 39.5 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.140 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.341 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.345 | 0.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.267 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2