Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 29 | 29 | 36.3 | 19.6 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 7.2-17.6 | 41.3 | 2.9-8.1 | 36.3 | 2.2-3.1 | 70.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 30 | 7 | 24.1 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.6-5.9 | 44.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 36 | 30.1 | 13.1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.9-11.6 | 42.1 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 69.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 569 | 8 | 78 | 86 | 84 | 51 | 4 | 100 | 210-509 | 41.3 | 85-234 | 36.3 | 64-91 | 70.3 | 45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 202 | 13 | 46 | 59 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 42 | 79-177 | 44.6 | 33-100 | 33.0 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 53 |
|---|
| Career | | 771 | 21 | 124 | 145 | 119 | 82 | 8 | 142 | 289-686 | 42.1 | 118-334 | 35.3 | 75-108 | 69.4 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.118 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.141 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.124 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2