Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 10 | 0 | 11.4 | 1.8-3.5 | 51.4 | 1.4-3.0 | 46.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 4 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 14 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.4-2.8 | 48.7 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.8 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 18-35 | 51.4 | 14-30 | 46.7 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 19-39 | 48.7 | 14-32 | 43.8 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.629 | 0.71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.513 | 0.67 |
|---|
Teams
2