Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 26 | 0 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 11 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 15 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.4 | 28.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 64.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 43 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 14-51 | 27.5 | 6-35 | 17.1 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 20-71 | 28.2 | 10-50 | 20.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.843 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.222 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.455 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.831 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2