Cristian Roldan

Midfielder · Seattle Sounders FC · #7 · 5′8″, 163 lb · Born Jun 3, 1995 · USA

MLS

12 seasons · 2015–2026
SeasonTeamSTRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
2026 MLSSEA18212120532991
Eastern Conference Playoffs - Wild CardSEA3540003730
Eastern Conference Playoffs - Wild CardSEA4461010930
Eastern Conference Playoffs - Wild CardSEA4560000611
2022 MLSSEA211633304435133
Eastern Conference Playoffs - First RoundSEA1030000311
Eastern Conference Playoffs - Play-In RoundSEA45110000610
Eastern Conference Playoffs - First RoundSEA45100001530
Knockout - Eastern ConfSEA1000001000
Knockout - Eastern ConfSEA5371000100
Knockout - Eastern ConfSEA79152000100
2015 MLSSEA11131510011243

Concacaf Nations League

2 seasons · 2019–2022
SeasonTeamSTRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
2022-23 Concacaf Nations League0100000000
2019-20 Concacaf Nations League2410000411

Teams

1